Men U16
Men U16 | POULE GAMES | Last updated | 19:16:04 | |||||
** view in landscape mode | ||||||||
POULE I | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | HB Sint-Truiden | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 45 | 12 |
2 | BCS Bois-Colombes | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 67 | 8 |
3 | KSG Bieber | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 60 | 8 |
4 | Feyenoord | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 88 | 71 | 8 |
5 | Modena | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 73 | 94 | 4 |
6 | Filtercare Achilles | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 47 | 92 | 1 |
7 | Swift Helmond | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 54 | 111 | 1 |
POULE II | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | KRAS Volendam | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 37 | 12 |
2 | HV Groene Ster | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 58 | 8 |
3 | Union Beynoise | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 59 | 8 |
4 | HSG Bachgau | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 76 | 8 |
5 | DSS Heemskerk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 63 | 4 |
6 | HV Cometas | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 115 | 2 |
7 | Pantin HBC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 97 | 0 |
Nr | Day | Hour | Location | Cat. | TeamA | TeamB | Result | |
D01 | Saturday | 8:45 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | HB Sint-Truiden | BCS Bois-Colombes | 12 - 10 | |
D02 | Saturday | 8:45 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Filtercare Achilles | KSG Bieber | 6 - 16 | |
D03 | Saturday | 9:35 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | HB Sint-Truiden | Modena | 20 - 10 | |
D04 | Saturday | 9:35 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Swift Helmond | Feyenoord | 16 - 24 | |
D05 | Saturday | 10:25 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | BCS Bois-Colombes | KSG Bieber | 14 - 17 | |
D06 | Saturday | 10:25 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Filtercare Achilles | HB Sint-Truiden | 8 - 18 | |
D07 | Saturday | 11:15 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Modena | Swift Helmond | 20 - 12 | |
D08 | Saturday | 11:15 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Feyenoord | KSG Bieber | 12 - 11 | |
D09 | Saturday | 12:05 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Swift Helmond | Filtercare Achilles | 10 - 10 | |
D10 | Saturday | 12:05 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Feyenoord | BCS Bois-Colombes | 14 - 17 | |
D11 | Saturday | 13:20 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Filtercare Achilles | Modena | 9 - 13 | |
D12 | Saturday | 9:10 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | DSS Heemskerk | HV Cometas | 19 - 6 | |
D13 | Saturday | 9:10 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Union Beynoise | Pantin HBC | 20 - 5 | |
D14 | Saturday | 10:00 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | DSS Heemskerk | Pantin HBC | 9 - 3 | |
D15 | Saturday | 11:40 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | KRAS Volendam | DSS Heemskerk | 15 - 4 | |
D16 | Saturday | 10:50 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | HV Cometas | Pantin HBC | 14 - 9 | |
D17 | Saturday | 10:50 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Union Beynoise | HV Groene Ster | 10 - 8 | |
D18 | Saturday | 10:00 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HSG Bachgau | KRAS Volendam | 13 - 22 | |
D19 | Saturday | 11:40 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Groene Ster | HSG Bachgau | 21 - 12 | |
D20 | Saturday | 12:30 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | KRAS Volendam | Union Beynoise | 16 - 6 | |
D21 | Saturday | 12:30 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Groene Ster | HV Cometas | 22 - 6 | |
D22 | Saturday | 13:20 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Union Beynoise | HSG Bachgau | 15 - 17 | |
D23 | Sunday | 10:00 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | KSG Bieber | HB Sint-Truiden | 7 - 8 | |
D24 | Sunday | 10:25 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Swift Helmond | BCS Bois-Colombes | 5 - 21 | |
D25 | Sunday | 10:50 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Modena | Feyenoord | 7 - 13 | |
D26 | Sunday | 12:05 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | HB Sint-Truiden | Swift Helmond | 17 - 3 | |
D27 | Sunday | 12:30 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | KSG Bieber | Modena | 20 - 12 | |
D28 | Sunday | 12:55 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Feyenoord | Filtercare Achilles | 18 - 6 | |
D29 | Sunday | 13:20 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | BCS Bois-Colombes | Modena | 20 - 11 | |
D30 | Sunday | 13:45 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | KSG Bieber | Swift Helmond | 19 - 8 | |
D31 | Sunday | 15:00 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Feyenoord | HB Sint-Truiden | 7 - 14 | |
D32 | Sunday | 15:25 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | BCS Bois-Colombes | Filtercare Achilles | 17 - 8 | |
D33 | Sunday | 10:00 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Pantin HBC | HV Groene Ster | 4 - 22 | |
D34 | Sunday | 10:25 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | KRAS Volendam | HV Cometas | 20 - 4 | |
D35 | Sunday | 10:50 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HSG Bachgau | DSS Heemskerk | 15 - 7 | |
D36 | Sunday | 12:05 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Groene Ster | KRAS Volendam | 8 - 16 | |
D37 | Sunday | 12:30 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Pantin HBC | HSG Bachgau | 3 - 11 | |
D38 | Sunday | 12:55 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | DSS Heemskerk | Union Beynoise | 7 - 13 | |
D39 | Sunday | 13:20 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Cometas | HSG Bachgau | 8 - 23 | |
D40 | Sunday | 13:45 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Pantin HBC | KRAS Volendam | 2 - 21 | |
D41 | Sunday | 15:00 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | DSS Heemskerk | HV Groene Ster | 10 - 11 | |
D42 | Sunday | 15:25 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Cometas | Union Beynoise | 6 - 22 | |
D43 | Sunday | 16:15 | Trudohal A | Men U16 FINAL | HB Sint-Truiden | KRAS Volendam | 10 - 8 | |
FINAL RANKING | ||||||||
1 | HB Sint-Truiden | |||||||
2 | KRAS Volendam | |||||||
3 pl I | BCS Bois-Colombes | |||||||
3 pl II | HV Groene Ster | |||||||
4 pl I | KSG Bieber | |||||||
4 pl II | Union Beynoise | |||||||
5 pl I | Feyenoord | |||||||
5 pl II | HSG Bachgau | |||||||
6 pl I | Modena | |||||||
6 pl II | DSS Heemskerk | |||||||
7 pl I | Filtercare Achilles | |||||||
7 pl II | HV Cometas | |||||||
8 pl I | Swift Helmond | |||||||
8 pl II | Pantin HBC |