Women U16
Women U16 | POULE GAMES | Last updated | 20:05:48 | |||||
** view in landscape mode | ||||||||
POULE I | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Feyenoord | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 22 | 6 |
2 | KSG Bieber | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 33 | 4 |
3 | DSS Heemskerk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 34 | 2 |
4 | HV Cometas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 47 | 0 |
POULE II | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | KSV Handbal 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 13 | 6 |
2 | Veneco Velo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 22 | 4 |
3 | HSG Bachgau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 34 | 2 |
4 | Colmar CA 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 40 | 0 |
POULE III | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | KRAS Volendam | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 19 | 8 |
2 | HV Born | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 6 |
3 | Colmar CA 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 29 | 4 |
4 | Filtercare Achilles 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 39 | 1 |
5 | HB Sint-Truiden | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 45 | 1 |
POULE IV | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | SEW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 16 | 8 |
2 | HV Heeten | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 28 | 4 |
3 | Filtercare Achilles 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 33 | 4 |
4 | KSV Handbal 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 41 | 4 |
5 | Pantin HBC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 80 | 0 |
Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Draw | + | - | Points | |
1 | HB Sint-Truiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 4 |
2 | KSV Handbal 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 2 |
3 | HV Cometas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 0 |
Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Draw | + | - | Points | |
1 | Filtercare Achilles 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 4 |
2 | Colmar CA 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 2 |
3 | Pantin HBC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 0 |
Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Draw | + | - | Points | |
1 | Colmar CA 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 16 | 6 |
2 | Filtercare Achilles 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 26 | 4 |
3 | DSS Heemskerk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 2 |
4 | HSG Bachgau | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 39 | 0 |
Nr | Day | Hour | Location | Cat. | TeamA | TeamB | Result | |
C01 | Saturday | 8:45 | Nina | Women U16 I | DSS Heemskerk | KSG Bieber | 8 - 12 | |
C02 | Saturday | 9:10 | Nina | Women U16 I | Feyenoord | HV Cometas | 17 - 7 | |
C03 | Saturday | 9:35 | Nina | Women U16 II | KSV Handbal 1 | Veneco Velo | 14 - 8 | |
C04 | Saturday | 10:00 | Nina | Women U16 II | Colmar CA 2 | HSG Bachgau | 6 - 10 | |
C05 | Saturday | 10:25 | Nina | Women U16 I | DSS Heemskerk | Feyenoord | 4 - 12 | |
C06 | Saturday | 10:50 | Nina | Women U16 I | KSG Bieber | HV Cometas | 15 - 9 | |
C07 | Saturday | 11:15 | Nina | Women U16 II | KSV Handbal 1 | Colmar CA 2 | 20 - 3 | |
C08 | Saturday | 11:40 | Nina | Women U16 II | Veneco Velo | HSG Bachgau | 11 - 3 | |
C09 | Saturday | 12:05 | Nina | Women U16 I | HV Cometas | DSS Heemskerk | 10 - 15 | |
C10 | Saturday | 12:30 | Nina | Women U16 I | Feyenoord | KSG Bieber | 16 - 11 | |
C11 | Saturday | 12:55 | Nina | Women U16 II | HSG Bachgau | KSV Handbal 1 | 2 - 17 | |
C12 | Saturday | 13:20 | Nina | Women U16 II | Colmar CA 2 | Veneco Velo | 5 - 10 | |
C13 | Saturday | 13:45 | Nina | Women U16 III | Filtercare Achilles 2 | HB Sint-Truiden | 7 - 7 | |
C14 | Saturday | 14:05 | Nina | Women U16 III | KRAS Volendam | HV Born | 11 - 3 | |
C15 | Saturday | 14:25 | Nina | Women U16 III | Colmar CA 1 | Filtercare Achilles 2 | 11 - 5 | |
C16 | Saturday | 14:45 | Nina | Women U16 III | KRAS Volendam | HB Sint-Truiden | 16 - 4 | |
C17 | Saturday | 15:05 | Nina | Women U16 III | HV Born | Colmar CA 1 | 6 - 5 | |
C18 | Saturday | 15:25 | Nina | Women U16 III | Filtercare Achilles 2 | KRAS Volendam | 3 - 16 | |
C19 | Saturday | 15:45 | Nina | Women U16 III | HB Sint-Truiden | HV Born | 3 - 7 | |
C20 | Saturday | 16:05 | Nina | Women U16 III | HB Sint-Truiden | Colmar CA 1 | 7 - 15 | |
C21 | Saturday | 16:25 | Nina | Women U16 III | HV Born | Filtercare Achilles 2 | 5 - 3 | |
C22 | Saturday | 16:45 | Nina | Women U16 III | Colmar CA 1 | KRAS Volendam | 9 - 11 | |
C23 | Saturday | 17:05 | Nina | Women U16 IV | Pantin HBC | KSV Handbal 2 | 4 - 16 | |
C24 | Saturday | 17:25 | Nina | Women U16 IV | Filtercare Achilles 1 | HV Heeten | 9 - 8 | |
C25 | Saturday | 17:45 | Nina | Women U16 IV | SEW | Pantin HBC | 27-0 | |
C26 | Saturday | 18:05 | Nina | Women U16 IV | Filtercare Achilles 1 | KSV Handbal 2 | 9 - 10 | |
C27 | Saturday | 18:25 | Nina | Women U16 IV | HV Heeten | SEW | 4 - 12 | |
C28 | Saturday | 18:45 | Nina | Women U16 IV | Pantin HBC | Filtercare Achilles 1 | 3 - 17 | |
C29 | Saturday | 19:05 | Nina | Women U16 IV | KSV Handbal 2 | HV Heeten | 4 - 12 | |
C30 | Saturday | 19:25 | Nina | Women U16 IV | KSV Handbal 2 | SEW | 3 - 16 | |
C31 | Saturday | 19:45 | Nina | Women U16 IV | HV Heeten | Pantin HBC | 20 - 3 | |
C32 | Saturday | 20:05 | Nina | Women U16 IV | SEW | Filtercare Achilles 1 | 12 - 8 | |
C33 | Sunday | 8:45 | Nina | Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 | HV Cometas | HB Sint-Truiden | 3 - 12 | |
C34 | Sunday | 9:10 | Nina | Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 | Filtercare Achilles 2 | Pantin HBC | 15 - 2 | |
C35 | Sunday | 9:35 | Nina | Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 | KSV Handbal 2 | HB Sint-Truiden | 6 - 13 | |
C36 | Sunday | 10:00 | Nina | Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 | Colmar CA 2 | Pantin HBC | 9 - 3 | |
C37 | Sunday | 10:25 | Nina | Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 | HV Cometas | KSV Handbal 2 | 6 - 11 | |
C38 | Sunday | 10:50 | Nina | Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 | Filtercare Achilles 2 | Colmar CA 2 | 10 - 4 | |
C39 | Sunday | 11:15 | Nina | Women U16 17th & 18th pl. | HV Cometas | Pantin HBC | 16 - 4 | |
C40 | Sunday | 11:40 | Nina | Women U16 15th & 16th pl. | KSV Handbal 2 | Colmar CA 2 | 10 - 6 | |
C41 | Sunday | 12:05 | Nina | Women U16 13th & 14th pl. | HB Sint-Truiden | Filtercare Achilles 2 | 8 - 4 | |
C42 | Sunday | 12:30 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | DSS Heemskerk | Colmar CA 1 | 6 - 11 | |
C43 | Sunday | 12:55 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | HSG Bachgau | Filtercare Achilles 1 | 4 - 9 | |
C44 | Sunday | 13:20 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | Colmar CA 1 | HSG Bachgau | 15 - 3 | |
C45 | Sunday | 13:45 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | Filtercare Achilles 1 | DSS Heemskerk | 16 - 10 | |
C46 | Sunday | 14:10 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | DSS Heemskerk | HSG Bachgau | 15 - 4 | |
C47 | Sunday | 14:35 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | Colmar CA 1 | Filtercare Achilles 1 | 12 - 7 | |
C48 | Sunday | 15:00 | Nina | Women U16 Quarter Final | Feyenoord | HV Heeten | 11 - 9 | |
C49 | Sunday | 15:25 | Nina | Women U16 Quarter Final | KSV Handbal 1 | HV Born | 7 - 4 | |
C50 | Sunday | 15:50 | Nina | Women U16 Quarter Final | KRAS Volendam | Veneco Velo | 18 - 4 | |
C51 | Sunday | 16:15 | Nina | Women U16 Quarter Final | SEW | KSG Bieber | 14 - 4 | |
C52 | Sunday | 16:40 | Nina | Women U16 SF 5-8 | HV Heeten | HV Born | 8 - 8 | |
C53 | Sunday | 17:05 | Nina | Women U16 SF 5-8 | Veneco Velo | KSG Bieber | 6 - 14 | |
C54 | Sunday | 17:30 | Nina | Women U16 Semi Finals | Feyenoord | KSV Handbal 1 | 11 - 7 | |
C55 | Sunday | 17:55 | Nina | Women U16 Semi Finals | KRAS Volendam | SEW | 11 - 10 | |
C56 | Sunday | 18:20 | Nina | Women U16 7th & 8th pl. | HV Heeten | Veneco Velo | 5 - 9 | |
C57 | Sunday | 18:45 | Nina | Women U16 5th & 6th pl. | HV Born | KSG Bieber | 8 - 8 | |
C58 | Sunday | 19:10 | Nina | Women U16 3th & 4th pl. | KSV Handbal 1 | SEW | 7 - 12 | |
C59 | Sunday | 19:35 | Nina | Women U16 FINAL | Feyenoord | KRAS Volendam | 8 - 9 | |
FINAL RANKING | ||||||||
1 | KRAS Volendam | |||||||
2 | Feyenoord | |||||||
3 | SEW | |||||||
4 | KSV Handbal 1 | |||||||
5 | KSG Bieber | |||||||
6 | HV Born | |||||||
7 | Veneco Velo | |||||||
8 | HV Heeten | |||||||
9 | Colmar CA 1 | |||||||
10 | Filtercare Achilles 1 | |||||||
11 | DSS Heemskerk | |||||||
12 | HSG Bachgau | |||||||
13 | HB Sint-Truiden | |||||||
14 | Filtercare Achilles 2 | |||||||
15 | KSV Handbal 2 | |||||||
16 | Colmar CA 2 | |||||||
17 | HV Cometas | |||||||
18 | Pantin HBC |