Men U19
Men U19 | POULE GAMES | Last updated | 7:22:40 | |||||
** view in landscape mode | ||||||||
POULE I | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | KRAS Volendam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | KSG Bieber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Modena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Swift Helmond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE II | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HSG Bachgau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | HV Witte ster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Un. Beynoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Day | Hour | Location | Cat. | TeamA | TeamB | Result | |
M01 | Saturday | 9:00 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 I | KSG Bieber | Modena | - | |
M02 | Saturday | 9:25 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 I | Swift Helmond | KRAS Volendam | - | |
M03 | Saturday | 9:50 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 II | Un. Beynoise | Feyenoord | - | |
M04 | Saturday | 10:15 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 II | HV Witte ster | HSG Bachgau | - | |
M05 | Saturday | 10:40 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 I | Swift Helmond | KSG Bieber | - | |
M06 | Saturday | 11:05 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 I | Modena | KRAS Volendam | - | |
M07 | Saturday | 11:30 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 II | HSG Bachgau | Un. Beynoise | - | |
M08 | Saturday | 11:55 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 II | HV Witte ster | Feyenoord | - | |
M09 | Saturday | 12:20 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 I | KRAS Volendam | KSG Bieber | - | |
M10 | Saturday | 12:45 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 I | Swift Helmond | Modena | - | |
M11 | Saturday | 13:10 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 II | Feyenoord | HSG Bachgau | - | |
M12 | Saturday | 13:35 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 II | HV Witte ster | Un. Beynoise | - | |
M13 | Sunday | 8:45 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 SF 5-8 | 3th poule I | 4th poule II | - | |
M14 | Sunday | 9:10 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 SF 5-8 | 3th poule II | 4th poule I | - | |
M15 | Sunday | 9:35 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 Semi Finals | 1st poule I | 2nd poule II | - | |
M16 | Sunday | 10:00 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 Semi Finals | 1st poule II | 2nd poule I | - | |
M17 | Sunday | 10:25 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 7th & 8th pl. | Loser M13 SF 5-8 (1) | Loser M14 SF 5-8 (2) | - | |
M18 | Sunday | 11:10 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 5th & 6th pl. | Winner M13 SF 5-8 (1) | Winner M14 SF 5-8 (2) | - | |
M19 | Sunday | 11:55 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 3th & 4th pl. | Loser M15 Semi Final (1) | Loser M16 Semi Final (2) | - | |
M20 | Sunday | 12:40 | Jodenstraat | Men U19 FINAL | Winner M15 Semi Final (1) | Winner M16 Semi Final (2) | - |