Men U14
Men U14 | Last updated | 7:17:51 | ||||||
** view in landscape mode | ||||||||
POULE GAMES | ||||||||
POULE I | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Dombasle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | KRAS Volendam 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | KSG Bieber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pantin HBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Swift Helmond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE II | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | BCS Bois-Colombes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Filtercare Achilles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | KRAS Volendam 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Neuville Handball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Roda 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Union Beynoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Day | Hour | Location | Cat. | TeamA | TeamB | Result | |
B01 | Saturday | 13:20 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | KSG Bieber | Feyenoord | - | |
B02 | Saturday | 13:45 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | Swift Helmond | KRAS Volendam 1 | - | |
B03 | Saturday | 14:10 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | Pantin HBC | Dombasle | - | |
B04 | Saturday | 14:35 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | KRAS Volendam 1 | Feyenoord | - | |
B05 | Saturday | 15:00 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | KSG Bieber | Pantin HBC | - | |
B06 | Saturday | 15:50 | Trudohal A | Men U14 I | Dombasle | Swift Helmond | - | |
B07 | Saturday | 16:40 | Trudohal B | Men U14 I | Feyenoord | Pantin HBC | - | |
B08 | Saturday | 16:40 | Trudohal A | Men U14 I | Dombasle | KRAS Volendam 1 | - | |
B09 | Saturday | 17:05 | Trudohal A | Men U14 I | Swift Helmond | KSG Bieber | - | |
B10 | Saturday | 12:55 | Trudohal A | Men U14 II | Filtercare Achilles | Roda 71 | - | |
B11 | Saturday | 12:55 | Trudohal B | Men U14 II | Neuville Handball | Union Beynoise | - | |
B12 | Saturday | 13:45 | Trudohal A | Men U14 II | KRAS Volendam 2 | Roda 71 | - | |
B13 | Saturday | 13:45 | Trudohal B | Men U14 II | Neuville Handball | BCS Bois-Colombes | - | |
B14 | Saturday | 14:10 | Trudohal A | Men U14 II | Union Beynoise | Filtercare Achilles | - | |
B15 | Saturday | 14:10 | Trudohal B | Men U14 II | Roda 71 | Neuville Handball | - | |
B16 | Saturday | 15:00 | Trudohal A | Men U14 II | BCS Bois-Colombes | KRAS Volendam 2 | - | |
B17 | Saturday | 15:25 | Trudohal A | Men U14 II | Filtercare Achilles | KRAS Volendam 2 | - | |
B18 | Saturday | 15:25 | Trudohal B | Men U14 II | Union Beynoise | BCS Bois-Colombes | - | |
B19 | Sunday | 13:20 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | Dombasle | Feyenoord | - | |
B20 | Sunday | 13:45 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | KRAS Volendam 1 | KSG Bieber | - | |
B21 | Sunday | 14:10 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | Swift Helmond | Pantin HBC | - | |
B22 | Sunday | 14:35 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | KSG Bieber | Dombasle | - | |
B23 | Sunday | 15:00 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | Feyenoord | Swift Helmond | - | |
B24 | Sunday | 15:25 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 I | Pantin HBC | KRAS Volendam 1 | - | |
B25 | Sunday | 14:10 | Trudohal A | Men U14 II | BCS Bois-Colombes | Filtercare Achilles | - | |
B26 | Sunday | 14:10 | Trudohal B | Men U14 II | Union Beynoise | Roda 71 | - | |
B27 | Sunday | 14:35 | Trudohal A | Men U14 II | Filtercare Achilles | Neuville Handball | - | |
B28 | Sunday | 14:35 | Trudohal B | Men U14 II | KRAS Volendam 2 | Union Beynoise | - | |
B29 | Sunday | 15:50 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 II | Roda 71 | BCS Bois-Colombes | - | |
B30 | Sunday | 16:15 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 II | Neuville Handball | KRAS Volendam 2 | - | |
B31 | Sunday | 16:40 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 Ranking Finals | 6th poule I | 6th poule II | - | |
B32 | Sunday | 17:05 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 Ranking Finals | 5th poule I | 5th poule II | - | |
B33 | Sunday | 17:30 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 Ranking Finals | 4th poule I | 4th poule II | - | |
B34 | Sunday | 17:55 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 Ranking Finals | 3th poule I | 3th poule II | - | |
B35 | Sunday | 18:20 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 Ranking Finals | 2nd poule I | 2nd poule II | - | |
B36 | Sunday | 18:45 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Men U14 Ranking Finals | 1st poule I | 1st poule II | - | |